KAIRIT - IMO 9195949 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : KAIRIT
Former names : Dania (until 2012)
IMO number : 9195949
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 94,96 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 6,20 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 6196 m3
Manager : Hansa Shipmanagement, Tallinn - Estonia
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta