KALVOE - IMO 9518983 -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : KALVOE
Former names : Dinkeldiep (2011-2017)
IMO number : 9518983
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 106,02 m
Beam : 15,63 m
Draught : 5,90 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 8172 m3 / 261 TEU
Owner : Schulte & Bruns, Papenburg - Germany
Manager : Intership Navigation, Limassol - Cyprus / (Hartmann Group, Leer - Germany)
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol