KARKLOE - IMO 9518995 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : KARKLOE
Former names : Doradodiep (2011-2017)
IMO number : 9518995
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 106,01 m
Beam : 15,86 m
Draught : 5,97 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 8495 m3 / 261 TEU
Manager/owner : Intership Navigation, Limassol - Cyprus
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia