KEGUMS - IMO 8813972 -
         
       
         
         
   

     
             
 
Name : KEGUMS
Former names : Kajen (1989-2004), launched as Edina
IMO number : 9143269
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1989
Length : 104,03 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,06 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 5886 m3 (grain) , 152 TEU 
Owner : Linito Shipping Company, Bergen c/o Bergen Shipping, Bergen - Norway
Operator : Bergen Shipping Co., Bergen - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen