KLIFTRANS - IMO 9142497
Name : KLIFTRANS
Former names : Ambassadeur ('97-'06)
IMO number : 9142497
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 87,99 m
Beam : 12,50 m
Draught : 4,64 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 4633 m3
Owner : Veentrans, Farmsum - The Netherlands
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Farmsum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl