KMAX VISION - IMO 9436654-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : KMAX VISION
Former names : Sea Breeze ('09-'15)
IMO number : 9436654
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2009
Length : 229,5 m
Beam : 36,92 m
Draught : 14,725 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 108 0951,7 m3
Owner/manager : Cyprus Sea Lines SA, Athens - Greece
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol