LA MATTANZA - ENI 06003588 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : LA MATTANZA
Former names : Ambro ('08-'14), Ariba ('03-'08), Ariza ('00-'03), Helena Geertje ('91-'00), Hudebo ('89-'91), Prorato ('77-'89), Muli ('74-'77)
ENI number : 06003588
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1974
Length : 110 m
Beam : 11,45 m
Draught : 4 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 3600 m3 / 99 TEU
Owner : D. Joliet & S. van Coille, Brugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge