LADY CARINA - IMO 9201827
Name : LADY CARINA
Former names : Carina ('01-'10)
IMO number : 9201827
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2001
Length : 108,50 m
Beam : 15,88 m
Draught : 5,89 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 7503,9 m3 / 283 TEU
Manager : Wijnne en Barends B.V., Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl