LADY CLARISSA - IMO 9201803-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : LADY CLARISSA
Former names : Clarissa (until 2009)
IMO number : 9201803
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 108,5 m
Beam : 15,88 m
Draught : 5,89 m
Speed : 11,6 knots
Capacity : 5704 m3 / 283 TEU
Manager/owner : Wijnne en Barends B.V., Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl