LANTANA - IMO 9167253
Name : LANTANA
Former names : Ocean Candle (('08-'09), Iran Lorestan ('99-'08)
IMO number : 9167253
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1999
Length : 98,17 m
Beam : 17,60 m
Draught : 6,70 m
Speed : 16,9 knots
Capacity : 5631 m3 / 970 TEU
Owner : Northern Shipping, Arkhangelsk - Russia
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta