LAURA I - IMO 9123960
Name : LAURA I
Former names : Laura ('97-'10), Lucky Grace ('95-'97)
IMO number : 9123960
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1995
Length : 176,62 m
Beam : 26 m
Draught : 9,39 m
Speed : 16,4 knots (max)
Capacity : 32 625 m3
Manager : MST Mineralien Schiffahrt Spedition und Transport GmbH, Schnaittenbach - Germany
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia