LAUWRENS sr. - ENI 02312208-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : LAUWRENS sr.
Former names : Hermina ('88-'..), Rodort 10 ('66-'88)
ENI number : 02312208
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1966
Length : 74,96 m
Beam : 7,46 m
Draught : 2,50 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 874 Ton
Owner : L.P. Faasse & zonen, Goes - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Goes