LAVENDER - IMO 9167277
Name : LAVENDER
Former names : Pretty Sea ('08-'08), Iran Khuzestan ('99-'08)
IMO number : 9167277
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1999
Length : 176 m
Beam : 26 m
Draught : 7,1 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Manager : Irisl (Islamic Republic of Iran Shipping Lines)
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta