LIFTER - IMO 9414199-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : LIFTER
Former names : Hartwig Scan ('07-'09), launched as 'Lifter' (until '07)
IMO number : 9414199
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 118,55 m
Beam : 15,2 m
Draught : 7,04 m
Speed : 14,7 knots
Capacity : 9414 m3 / 336 TEU
Manager : Reederei Erwin Strahlmann GmbH & Co. KG, Brunsb├╝ttel - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's