LIVA GRETA - IMO 8801072
Name : LIVA GRETA
Former names : Elstar ('96-'08), Varnebank ('88-'96)
IMO number : 8801072
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 64,33 m
Beam : 10,50 m
Draught : 3,39 m
Speed : 10,50 knots
Capacity : 1873 m3 (grain)
Manager : Aquarius Shipmanagement, Riga - Latvia
Flag : Latvia
Port of registry : Liepaja