LONGVIK - IMO 9548299-
         
     

 
       
       
         
             
 
Name : LONGVIK
Former names : Abis Cardiff (2011-2017/Jan)
IMO number : 9548299
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 114,4 m
Beam : 14,4 m
Draught : 6,05 m
Speed : 10 knots / 13 knots max.
Capacity : 8501 m3
Owner : M.V. Longvik B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Manager : Longship B.V., Groningen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Groningen