LOWLANDS SUMIDA - IMO 9170274
Name : LOWLANDS SUMIDA
Former names : Federal Sumida ('98-'06)
IMO number : 9170274
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1998
Length : 224,94 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 13,55 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : - m3
Operator : Cobelfret Bulk Carriers N.V., Antwerp, Belgium
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama