LYRIKA - IMO 9080675
Name : LYRIKA
Former names : Mithril ('04-'06), Harns ('94-'04)
IMO number : 9080675
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 89,16 m
Beam : 11,30 m
Draught : 4,05 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3988 m3 (grain)
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : Lithuania
Port of registry : Klaipeda