MAPLE - IMO 8509844
Name : MAPLE
Former names : Simon B ('06-'08), Paula ('85-'06)
IMO number : 8509844
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 87,99 m
Beam : 12,80 m
Draught : 4,61 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : -
Manager : Nyki Shipping bv, Rhoon Netherlands
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar