MAREMKA - IMO 9137301-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MAREMKA
Former names : Tomar ('05-'12), Antares ('99-'05), RMS Antares ('96-'99)
IMO number : 9137301
Type : dry cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 82,50 m
Beam : 11,35 m
Draught : 4,81 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3485 m3 (grain)
Owner : Boeckmans Shipping & Foprwarding, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen