MARIABURG - IMO 8411229
Name : MARIABURG
Former names : Kevin S ('06-'08), Robeta ('98-'06), Beta ('85-'98)
IMO number : 8411229
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 75 m
Beam : 10,80 m
Draught : 3,80 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2652 m3
Owner : AD Rederij N.V., Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen