MARIE-B - IMO 8707783 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MARIE-B
Former names : Marie-Lehmann (1987-2017)
IMO number : 8707783
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1987
Length : 87,98 m
Beam : 12,8 m
Draught : 4,68 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 4842 m3 / 198 TEU
Owner : JEB Bereederungsgesellschaft - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's