MARTHA - IMO 7516694
Name : MARTHA
Former names : Windena (02-'11), Erna ('95-'02), Menna ('79-'95)
IMO number : 7516694
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1979
Length : 75,42 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,37 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 3480 m3 grain
Manager : Kohlken Seeschiffahrt, Brake - Germany
Flag : Dominica
Port of registry : Portsmouth