MARTIN - IMO 8510295-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MARTIN
Former names : Hoo Marlin (until 2006)
IMO number : 8510295
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 58,27 m
Beam : 9,40 m
Draught : 3,90 m
Speed : 7,5 knots
Capacity : 1115 m3 (grain)
manager/owner : Absolute Shipping Limited, Maidstone - UK
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London