MASTER - IMO 9138678
Name : MASTER
Former names : Delos ('01-'07), Sea Master ('95-'01)
IMO number : 9138678
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1995
Length : 160,38 m
Beam : 25,81 m
Draught : 9,55 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 31 959 m3
Owner : Goldenace Shipping, Nicosia - Cyprus
Manager : Lamda Maritime, Athens - Greece
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol