MAXI - IMO 9180865 -
         
         
         
         
   

     
             
 
Name : MAXI
Former names : Flintereems (1999-2016)
IMO number : 9180865
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1999
Length : 111,75 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 6,38 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 9052,50 m3 (grain) , 390 TEU 
Manager : Hermann Lohman Bereederungen GmbH & Co. KG, Haren/Ems - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's