MAXIMA - ENI 02325361-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MAXIMA
Former names : HKH Prinses Maxima der Nederlanden ('02-'13)
ENI number : 02325361
Type : inland motorfreighter / craneship
Built : 2002
Length : 62,90 m
Beam : 7,03 m
Draught : 2,11 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 650 ton
Owner : -
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Yerseke