MAXIME - IMO 9198446
Name : MAXIME
Former names : CFL Racer ('08-'10), Grace ('05-08), Bohemia ('03-'05)
New names : Wilson Weser ('15-' ..)
IMO number : 9198446
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 82,50 m
Beam : 10,90 m
Draught : 4,7 m
Speed : 11 knots (service speed)
Capacity : 2805 m3 (grain) / 94 TEU
Manager : Vertom (your VERsality for TOMorrow), Rhoon - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands Antilles
Port of registry : Willemstad