MCL ALGER - IMO 9195913
Name : MCL ALGER
Former names : Aasee ('07-'08), Sider Anna ('05-'07), Anna C ('02-'05)
IMO number : 9195913
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2002
Length : 105,10 m
Beam : 15,57 m
Draught : 6,10 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2652 m3
Manager : Werse Bereederung, Muenster - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's