MELISH - IMO 9148518
Name : MELISH
Former names : Bai Lal ('10-'10) Mir Emad ('98-'10), Steamers Faith ('97-'98)
IMO number : 9148518
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 100,59 m
Beam : 16,24 m
Draught : 6,40 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Iranohind Shipping, Iran
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta