MERCATOR-I - IMO 7047356
Name : MERCATOR-I
Former names : Mercator ('89-'00), Lautonia ('85-'89), Heinrich Knüppel ('71-'85)
IMO number : 7047356
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1971
Length : 76,01 m
Beam : 11,90 m
Draught : 3,93 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 2380 m3 (grain)
Manager : -
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama