MERELDAM - ENI 06001792 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MERELDAM
Former names : Risky ('92-'16), Augusta (?-1992), Mobil ('79-?), Marjo ('79-'79), Veerhaven 108 ('78-'79), Haeger & Schmidt 108 ('74-'78), Rheinstahl 108 ('66-'74)
ENI number : 06001792
Type : inland cargo vessel
Built : 1966
Length : 79,79 m
Beam : 9,48 m
Draught : 2,81 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1506 Ton
Owner : Fluviant NV, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen