MIRJAM - IMO 9133513-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MIRJAM
Former names : Taranto ('95-'15)
IMO number : 9133513
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1995
Length : 88,54 m
Beam : 11,35 m
Draught : 4,94 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 4165 m3
Manager / owner : Powdermill Navigation, Athens - Greece
Flag : Barbados
Port of registry : Bridgetown