MISONDA - ENI 06000881 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MISONDA
Former names : Querida (2012-2017?), Deschieter 15 (2007-2012), Kardinaal Mercier (1989-2007), Vini Deo (1978-1989), Kardinaal Mercier (1952-1978), Industrie III (1925-1952)
ENI number : 06000881
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1925
Length : 80 m
Beam : 9,48 m
Draught : 2,68 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1405 Ton / 48 TEU
Owner : Scheepvaartbedrijf J. Drenth, Wessem - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Wessem