MONA S - IMO 8302210
Name : MONA S
Former names : Mona, Lublin II
IMO number : 8302210
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1987
Length : 149 m
Beam : 22,01 m
Draught : 6,70 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : -
Manager : Samin Shipp. Co. Ltd., Cyprus
Flag : Syria
Port of registry : Tartous