MUEZZINOGLU - IMO 7721964
Name : MUEZZINOGLU
Former names : Karadeniz ('82-'98)
IMO number : 7721964
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1982
Length : 92 m
Beam : 13,70 m
Draught : 5,48 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Beserler Denizcilik
Flag : Turkey
Port of registry : Istanbul