MUNTEBORG - IMO 9179385
Name : MUNTEBORG
Former names : MSC Baltic ('00-'04), Munteborg ('98-'00)
IMO number : 9179385
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1998
Length : 134,55 m
Beam : 16,53 m
Draught : 7,10 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 11 751m3 (Grain) / 604 TEU
Manager/operator : Wagenborg shipping bv - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl