MYRTUN - IMO 8410316
Name : MYRTUN
Former names : Anja ('90-'99), Anna ('88-'90), Butjadingen ('85-'88)
IMO number : 8410316
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 77,36 m
Beam : 11,31 m
Draught : 3,81 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2795m3 (grain)
Manager : Ono Shipping AS ?
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Ålesund