OSLO CARRIER 1 - IMO 9366122
Name : OSLO CARRIER 1
Former names : Western Carrier ('10-'13)
IMO number : 9366122
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2010
Length : 107 m
Beam : 18,20 m
Draught : 8,05 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 12 120 m3 (grain) / 132 TEU (on deck)
Owner / operator : Oslobulk Shipping, Oslo - Norway
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore