PALANDA - ENI 02311510 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : PALANDA
Former names : Claudia (2002- ?), Zagri 14(1963-2002)
ENI number : 02311510
Type : engine barge
Built : 1963
Length : 64,02 m
Beam : 7,32 m
Draught : 2,62 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 759 Ton
Owner : ? - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Kruiningen