PERSEUS - IMO 8616087-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PERSEUS
Former names : Walker ('98-'08), Petersberg ('91-'98), Echo Elke ('89-'91), Petersberg ('86-'89)
IMO number : 8616087
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1986
Length : 71,96 m
Beam : 11,51 m
Draught : 3,93 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 2699 m3 / 69 TEU
Owner : RVS Baltija, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping UAB, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : Lithuania
Port of registry : Klaipeda