PIET HEIN - ENI 02314008 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PIET HEIN
Former names : Carin ('74-'75), Camaro ('70-'74)
ENI number : 02314008
Type : inland freighter
Built : 1970
Length : 79,95 m
Beam : 9,5 m
Draught : 2,70 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1385 Ton
Owner : L & L Sterrenburg, Hardinxveld-Giessendam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hardinxveld