PIRITA - IMO 9108063
Name : PIRITA
Former names : Wec Majorelle ('09-'10), ,Pirita ('06-'09), Nova ('01-'06), OOCL Neva ('99-'01), Nova ('97-'99), Norasia Adria ('96-'97), Nova ('95-'96)
IMO number : 9108063
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1995
Length : 132,84 m
Beam : 18,70 m
Draught : 7,29 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 10 800 m3 (grain) / 646 TEU
Owner : Navi Shipping Ltd.
Manager : Amisco Ltd, Tallinn Estonia
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol