PONTICA - IMO 8114041
Name : PONTICA
Former names : Sea Power ('03-'04), Express Power, Magic One, built as Andros Island ('83)
IMO number : 8114041
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1983
Length : 145,50 m
Beam : 21,04 m
Draught : 9,5 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 21 699 m3 (grain) / 367 TEU
Manager : Rea maritime
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown