PRIDE - IMO 9252931 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : PRIDE
Former names : Wani Pride ('05-'07), Accumersiel ('02-'05)
IMO number : 9252931
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2002
Length : 88,49 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 4,94 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 4165 m3 / 118 TEU
Manager : Briese Schiffahrts GmbH & Co. Germany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar