PRIMA DONNA - IMO 8609606-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PRIMA DONNA
Former names : Nedland ('09-'15), Nedgard ('01-'09), Dyggve ('95-'01), Domalde ('94-'95), Petuja ('87-'94)
IMO number : 8609606
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1987
Length : 87,99 m
Beam : 12,80 m
Draught : 4,68 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 4920 m3 (grain) / 4885 m3 (bale)
Owner/manager : Prima Shipping OY AB, Tolkkinen - Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Borgå