PRIMA LADY - IMO 9086605-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PRIMA LADY
Former names : Lady Kirsten ('13-'15), Kirsten ('96-'13), Aros News ('95-'96), Kirtsen (until 1995 Jan)
IMO number : 9086605
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1995
Length : 87,96 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,30 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 5550 m3
Owner/manager : Prima Shipping OY AB, Tolkkinen - Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Borgå