ROMI - IMO 8922266
Name : ROMI
Former names : Arklow Faith ('97-'05), MB Thames ( '97-'97), Arklow Feith ( '97-'97), MB Thames ('92-'97)
IMO number : 8922266
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1992
Length : 88,30 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 5,47 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 5222 m3
Owner/owner : Misje Rederi AS, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau