SEA CHARENTE - IMO 9155676
Name : SEA CHARENTE
Former names : Fisker ('96-'97),
IMO number : 9155676
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 82,45 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 4,05 m
Speed : 11,3 knots
Capacity : 3087,9 m3
Operator : Amasus Shipping, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Lemmer