SINEGORSK - IMO 8711291
Name : SINEGORSK
Former names : Fesco Sinegorsk ('11-'12), Sinegorsk ('91-'11)
IMO number : 8711291
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1991
Length : 132,76 m
Beam : 19,86 m
Draught : 6,88 m
Speed : 15,50 knots
Capacity : 10 474 m3 (grain)
Manager : Brouns Maritime, Odessa - Ukraine
Flag : Vanuatu
Port of registry : Port Vila